ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929079
nr 1492 9079
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, Landskap med slott, 19th century. Oil on canvas, 39x60, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Landskap med slott, 1800-tal. Olja på duk, 39x60, oramad
800
SEK 500
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:48:52
26/9 18:43:19